Find property

3 bedroom for sale in Dubai Marina

We will select apartments for your preferences from cozy one-bedroom studios to spacious penthouses for the whole family.

Type
We found 146 objects for sale 
in Dubai Marina
sort
3-bedrooms apartment
№ 193655
22 floor
1 943 ft²
283 AED per ft²
3-bedrooms apartment
№ 189952
27 floor
1 883 ft²
1 912 AED per ft²
3-bedrooms apartment Dorra Bay
№ 181191
17 floor
2 101 ft²
1 785 AED per ft²
3-bedrooms apartment Marina Cove
№ 134701
1 floor
1 990 ft²
2 299 AED per ft²
3-bedrooms apartment Marina Cove
№ 134342
2 floor
1 991 ft²
2 304 AED per ft²
3-bedrooms apartment
№ 155551
1 914 ft²
3 657 AED per ft²
3-bedrooms apartment
№ 155552
13 floor
1 856 ft²
3 772 AED per ft²
3-bedrooms apartment
№ 155553
16 floor
1 944 ft²
3 601 AED per ft²
Apartment
№ 137366
11 floor
1 914 ft²
3 762 AED per ft²
3-bedrooms apartment
№ 164832
1 914 ft²
3 905 AED per ft²
3-bedrooms apartment Olaia Residences
№ 165830
2 floor
2 260 ft²
3 549 AED per ft²
3-bedrooms apartment Olaia Residences
№ 165823
2 floor
2 281 ft²
3 550 AED per ft²
3-bedrooms apartment
№ 38596
32 floor
1 944 ft²
4 218 AED per ft²
3-bedrooms apartment Olaia Residences
№ 165842
3 floor
2 305 ft²
3 592 AED per ft²
Submit your details to download brochure with collection of new builds in Dubai Marina
15 new developments priced from 550 000 AED
Downloading time: 6 seconds PDF 13 MB Uploaded 9 May
mockup